Perechyn Half Marathon of Fedor Feketa

Run like a legend

Registered participants
All participants - 68
# Name Year Sport Club City Country
1Олійник Мар'ян1983Кольорова планетаЗолочів (Львівська обл)Україна
2Костянтин Блажевич1975ДКСУжгородУкраїна
3Balazhi Maksim1975-УжгородУкраїна
4Давиденко Тетяна1994UltraЛьвівУкраїна
5Іванчук Левко1992СК УльтраЛьвівУкраїна
6Ясінська Надія1994SC ULTRAЛьвівUkraine
7Лопушевська Ольга1973SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUBЛьвівУкраїна
8Ульянюк Паула1997-ЛьвівУкраїна
9Пономаренко Артем1985-УжгородУкраїна
10Беднарчук Андрій1972-БродиУкраїна
11Лапко Андрій1987-Івано-ФранківськУкраїна
12Керецман Юрій1959-ЗарічевоУкраїна
13Тодорова Олена1965-Ужгородукраїна
14Пятаков Олександр1988U-RUNУжгородУкраїна
15Кононенко Уляна1992URun (Uzhhorod Running club)УжгородУкраїна
16Геворкян Давид1982U-RUNУжгородУкраїна
17Григоровский Мирон1976-УжгородУкраїна
18Патіюк Ігор1980trafikЛьвівУкраїна
19Диба Оксана1971-УжгородУкраїна
20Корнєва Олена1987-Київ (Ужгород)Україна
21Куруца Олексій1980Uzhhorod Running ClubУжгородУкраїна
22Гребенюк Олександр1986-КиївУкраїна
23Туринін Андрій1985-УжгородУкраїна
24Ступак Віталій1977-ЛьвівУкраїна
25Пахмурний Віктор1954Турклуб САЛООдесаУкраїна
26Новак Анатолій1987-ЛьвівУкраїна
27Гутич Василь1978-ПеречинУкраїна
28Попов Максим1985КЛБ HammersМалин,Житомирська обл.Україна
29Казанін ВікторНауковецьКиївУкраїна
30Логвінов Павло1986БК УжгородУжгородУкраїна
31Тодоров Олександр1962-УжгородУкраїна
32Коваль Вікторія1988-УжгородУкраїна
33Дубовський Андрій1992SC UltraЛьвівУкраїна
34Antoš Marek1968Town SvitavySvitavyCzech Republic
35Буртовий Андрій1988-УжгородУкраїна
36Ганусич Юрій2001-ПеречинУкраїна
37Грудецький Олександр1984-ЛьвівУкраїна
38Головчак Василь1992"СИЛА" с. Зарічево.ПеречинУкраїна
39Плиска Владислав2001-УжгородУкраїна
40Krauz Marek1960Gok GiedlarowaLezajskPolska
41Запольський Денис1992-УжгородУкраїна
42Кирилюк Андрій1982U-runУжгородУкраїна
43Сень Леонід1986-с. Миколаївка, Охтирський район, Сумська областьУкраїна
44Дмитрук Олександр1990U-RunУжгородУкраїна
45Соляк Марина1985U-runУжгородУкраїна
46Кость Микола1969UzRunClubМіжгір*яУкраїна
47Бугір Мирослав1986-ЧопУкраїна
48Гончарук Руслан1981KM Running ClubКиївУкраїна
49Корниевский Андрей2001-УжгородУкраина
50Трибунський Дмитро1974ShypShyna Run ClubУжгородУкраїна
51Руденко Давид2001-УжгородУкраїна
52Терпяк Андрій1962тячівТячівукраїна
53Слободян Устим1989тячівТячівукраїна
54Машіка Микола1983U-Run/Uzhhorod Running ClubУжгородУкраїна
55Мазур Володимир1964Клуб здорового способу життяУжгородУкраїна
56Пеняк Богдан2001-Великий БерезнийУкраина
57Hodák Marek1986-Spisske PodhradieSlovensko
58Будинська Оксана1976U-runУжгородУкраіна
59Юртин Володимир1967-Міжгір'яУкраїна
60Бабяк Орест1968-УжгородУкраїна
61Нєчаєв Микита1989-УжгородУкраїна
62Свалявчик Олександр2001-УжгородУкраїна
63Лабінська Анжеліка1972Федерація Легкої Атлетики Місто УжгородУжгородУкраїна
64Плескач Андрій2000-УжгородУкраїна
65Ерік Ігнат1999Федерація Легкої Атлетики Місто УжгородУжгородУкраїна
66Пономаренко Артем1985-УжгородУкраїна
67Васильев Валерій1987U-Run (Uzhhorod Running Club)БереговоУкраїна
68Кудашев Геннадій1985U-RunУжгородУкраїна